Footy In A Week


World Cup babes – Final Part (XVI)
July 11, 2006, 2:43 am
Filed under: World Cup 2006

185055364_ddbdd3bbb9.jpg

185806443_9d651181f8.jpg

185807816_bed246bf1b.jpg

185807893_bb99a1f868.jpg

185808002_aa3ba1a4aa.jpg

185837988_98ff6f950f.jpg

186069989_d4c5b3f855.jpg

186104571_6d441771c3.jpg

186657518_83bce48191.jpg

186240885_95527a4b8a.jpg

186505835_fafaebc330.jpg

186511238_ee4ab61556.jpg

186555203_86ea09285c.jpg

186250903_35011e0433.jpg

Advertisements

10 Comments so far
Leave a comment

oooooooooowww !! 😦 thats just sad calrs
im gonna miss ur chicks!

well, same goes with my hotties so its only fair 😉

i dont see either my or yazeez chick! ill miss them to.

btw, pic 7 very very beautiful pic artistic i love it

any way … i applaud u, gr8 work u did gr8 😀
thank u for all the hard work and beautiful pics 😉
im sure u enjoyed it aswell ;p

Comment by no3ik

Awww yeah I know. Well I’m kinda happy it’s over ;p , looking for babes is pretty exhausting, but nontheless enjoyable ;p

Thank you for your words no3ik, o kel 3am o entay wel babes eb khair ;p

Comment by Carlsb3rg

Thank you very much for your hard work! I know how hard to it is find all these good quality pics! Thanks!

pic 7 is the coolest pic!

and soooo many hot women! hehee!

Comment by Marzouq

there is one motivating reason i will keep looking at those pics..

to loose the last 6kg’s for model body.

so thanks:)

Comment by vintage

WooooooooooooooooHooooooo no more hot chicks!!! :p

Comment by Bella Color

loooooooool bellla :p

NoW ur happy , haaa 😉 lol

girl were hotter than them , shfeech chill ;p

Comment by no3ik

i call girl #6 😛

damn its all over now 😦
no more world cup babes

yo carls, are there any premiership babes?

Comment by Yazeed

Marzouq, and thank you for your comments and visiting my blog 🙂

vintage, good luck with that ;p

Bella Color, you’re no fun ;p

Yazeed, ummm.. probably not. English chicks are ugly ;p

Comment by Carlsb3rg

Alas, all good things must come to an end….

This was very much appreciated Carls, truly made a rather anti-climatic world cup a lot more enjoyable.

Keep up the good work and we’ll be sure to check you out after football fever sadly leaves us…

Comment by nass64

Appreciate your comments nass64 🙂

Comment by Carlsb3rg




Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s



%d bloggers like this: